4
. Runde der
Frauen
Datum:
10/03/2003
Saison: 2003/04
Kreis:
Ammerland
Wurfgerät:
Eisen
Ergebnis vom Tage
Platz
Frauen
Verein
Meter
Punkte
1
Marion Rocker
Pfalzdorf
1445
15
2
Margret Schöttler
Reepsholt
1356
12
3
Rena Ahlrichs
Müggenkrug
1319
10
4
Heike de Buhr
Ihlowerfehn
1310
9
5
Simone Davids
Westermarsch
1285
8
6
Petra Aden
Wiesederfehn
1226
7
7
Marion Jeschke - Krey
Blomberg
1222
6
8
Sonja Kotte
Collrunge
1202
5
9
Sabine Bley
Ihlowerfehn
1198
4
10
Monika Brabander
Marx
1187
3
11
Andrea Blonn
Ostermarsch
1180
2
12
Martina Hemjeoltmanns
Halsbek
1164
1
13
Ilse Langerenken
Ruttel
1157
0
14
Gabriele Eden
Negenmeerten
1151
0
15
Tanja Sarow
Dietrichsfeld
1150
0
16
Gaby Siemen-Ehlers
Spohle
1122
0
16
Maike Meyer *
Berumerfehn
1122
0
18
Dagmar Meinjohanns
Bockhorn
1120
0
18
Kerstin Friedrichs
Dietrichsfeld
1120
0
20
Angela Koskowski
Norden
1114
0
21
Irene Bolles
Loy
1108
0
22
Heike Ahrends
Ardorf
1104
0
23
Daniela Lübben *
Münkeboe/M.
1099
0
24
Elke Oltmer
Holtange
1088
0
24
Sandra Schedemann-Sieger
Westerscheps
1088
0
26
Alida Menssen
Leerhafe
1075
0
27
Sandra Westdörp
Norden
1070
0
28
Elfriede Berends
Tannenhausen
1045
0
29
Bianca Töbermann
Roggenmoor
1012
0
30
Jenny Vägel
Mooriem
991
0
31
Kerstin Otten
Dietrichsfeld
974
0
32
Alexandra Paradies
Esenshamm
969
0
33
Birgit Meyer *
Dietrichsfeld
940
0
34
Martina Mrotzek
Ruttel
924
0
35
Manuela Müller
Schweewarden
0
0
35
Julia Schoon
Ardorf
0
0
Gesamtergebnis
Platz
( )
E
Frauen
Verein
Meter
Punkte
1
1
4
Rena Ahlrichs
Müggenkrug
5976
38
2
4
4
Marion Rocker
Pfalzdorf
5819
35
3
2
4
Sonja Kotte
Collrunge
5660
32
4
5
4
Margret Schöttler
Reepsholt
5692
30
5
3
4
Elke Oltmer
Holtange
5679
26
6
9
4
Heike de Buhr
Ihlowerfehn
5511
21
7
10
4
Marion Jeschke - Krey
Blomberg
4989
18
8
12
3
Simone Davids
Westermarsch
3805
18
9
6
4
Kerstin Friedrichs
Dietrichsfeld
5480
17
10
8
4
Andrea Blonn
Ostermarsch
5392
15
11
7
4
Maike Meyer *
Berumerfehn
5297
15
12
11
4
Heike Ahrends
Ardorf
5207
10
13
13
4
Gaby Siemen-Ehlers
Spohle
5168
9
14
20
4
Petra Aden
Wiesederfehn
5141
9
15
14
4
Angela Koskowski
Norden
5128
7
16
16
4
Gabriele Eden
Negenmeerten
5085
6
17
15
4
Jenny Vägel
Mooriem
4993
6
18
19
4
Monika Brabander
Marx
5167
5
19
21
4
Sabine Bley
Ihlowerfehn
5026
5
20
17
4
Birgit Meyer *
Dietrichsfeld
4659
4
21
18
4
Bianca Töbermann
Roggenmoor
4957
3
22
26
4
Martina Hemjeoltmanns
Halsbek
4866
1
23
22
4
Sandra Schedemann-Sieger
Westerscheps
5064
0
24
23
4
Tanja Sarow
Dietrichsfeld
5011
0
25
25
4
Dagmar Meinjohanns
Bockhorn
4894
0
26
24
4
Elfriede Berends
Tannenhausen
4831
0
27
27
4
Daniela Lübben *
Münkeboe/M.
4766
0
28
28
4
Sandra Westdörp
Norden
4709
0
29
29
4
Alida Menssen
Leerhafe
4642
0
30
30
4
Kerstin Otten
Dietrichsfeld
4424
0
31
31
4
Ilse Langerenken
Ruttel
4400
0
32
33
3
Irene Bolles
Loy
3659
0
33
32
3
Alexandra Paradies
Esenshamm
3646
0
34
35
3
Martina Mrotzek
Ruttel
3208
0
35
34
2
Julia Schoon
Ardorf
2391
0
36
36
1
Manuela Müller
Schweewarden
1253
0
Eisenwertung